Home | Gurgaon | DLF Phase 2 | PROP-699E9CB2C0E68

OFFICE SPACE ON RENT IN AREA 4000 FEET IN DLF PHASE 2, GURGAON

Property 1
Property 1

DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

Area 4000 Sq Feet

Description

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 50,70,90 and 120 workstations, manager Cabins, director cabins, Meeting Rooms, conference room,Pantry/Cafeteria, Reception. The buildings are well equipped with all modern basic amenities like lift, fully power back up, centrally air conditioned, fire safety, security etc .

This property suits Corporate Offices,IT/ITES,Call centres ,BPO, Marketing Offices ,Law Firms, Institutes ,Coaching Centres

 

Amenities

Power Back-Up
Vaastu Compliant
Air Conditioned
Lift
Reserved Parking
Gym
Internet / Lease Line
24x7 Security
Service/Goods Lift
Maintenance Staff
Cafeteria/Food Court
Conference Room
Visitor Parking
Warehouse/Godown
Metro Station Nearby
IGI Airport Connectivity
Furnished Office Spaces
Offices on Lease/Rent

Location not found

Similar Properties

For Rent
Commercial Office Space on Rent Area 3000 Feet DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 3000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 20,25,30,40 and 50 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
Offices on Rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 4000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

10 options of bare shell and newly furnished offices with ...

For Rent
Furnished Office Space 200-300 Seats Plus Cabins DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 8000-10000 Sq feet Sqft

For Rent
Office space on rent in Area 4000 Feet DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 options of newly furnished offices with modern 50,70,90 and ...

For Rent
300 Seaters Call Center On Rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 7000 Feet Area Sqft

Area 4000-6000 Feet 5 furnished options with 200 ,300,400 and ...

For Rent
Commercial Office Space 3000 Sq Feet Area DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 3000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 30,40,50,60 and 80 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
2500 Feet Office space for Rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 2500 Feet Sqft

Area 2500 feet ,4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options ...

For Rent
Office for rent 3500 Feet DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 3500 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 30,40 and 50 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

For Rent
2000 feet Office Space On Rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Carpet Area 2000 Feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 15,20,25 and ...

For Rent
Commercial property for rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Commercial property for rent Area 7000 Feet Sqft

Commercial property for rent Area 5000 Feet 5 options of newly ...

For Rent
Grade A offices on Rent area 4000 ft DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 4000 Sq Feet Sqft

60 Seats ,5 Cabins,Conference, Brand New Furnished

For Rent
Fully Furnished 3000 Feet Office Space DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 3000 Feet Area Sqft

Newly furnished office with 40 workstations, manager Cabins, director cabins, ...

For Rent
10000 Feet office space Area DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Super Area 10000 Feet Sqft

•   10000 FEET FULLY FURNISHED WITH 60-80 WORKSTATIONS, 15-20 CABINS•   10000 FEET ...

For Rent
Carpet Area 3000 Feet available for office DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 3000 feet Sqft

4 furnished and 4 semi furnished options with 50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
Commercial space on Lease 5500 Sq Feet DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 5500 Sq Feet Carpet Area Sqft

5 furnished and 5 semi furnished options with 50,60,80 and ...

For Rent
Independent Building On Rent Lease DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon 10000 Feet to 20000 feet Sqft ₹ 600000.00

Independent entire buildings and large single Floor plates Space availability ...

For Rent
Fully Furnished 50000 Sq Feet Office Space On Lease/Rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 50000 Feet Sqft

Independent buildings and large floor plates of 25000 feet to ...

For Rent
7000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 7000 Feet Sqft

7000 Feet Furnished office space for lease/rent4 furnished and 4 ...

For Rent
3000 Feet Office space on Rent DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Area 3000 Square Feet Sqft

10 furnished options with 30,40,50,60 and 80 workstations , manager cabins, conference ...

For Rent
Office space on Rent Lease Area 7000 Sq Feet DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon Super Area 7000 Sq Feet Sqft

5 furnished options with 60,80,100,125 and 150 workstations, manager Cabins, ...

Contact Us

Whether you're buying, selling, or just exploring property options, our team is here to help. Reach out to us anytime — we’d love to hear from you!

Call Now Enquire Now
Contact Details
Enquire Now
WhatsApp calling mailing

Our Clients